All Medals
Daniel Webster Medal
by Robert A. Weinman
Shell American Petroleum 25th Anniversary Medal
by Rene P. Chambellan
Happiness of Home and Hearth Medal
by Isidore Konti
American Art-Union John Trumbull Medal
by Peter Paul Duggan, Charles Cushing Wright
Franklin D. Roosevelt - First Inauguration Medal
by Paul Manship
Martin Birnbaum Medallion
by Paul Manship
75th Anniversary of Thos. Leeming & Co. Medal
by Adlai S. Hardin
From the Artist's Studio to Nature's Gallery
by Marc Mellon
United We Stand Medal
by Mario Korbel, Paul Manship
Judah Medal
by Elizabeth Weistrop
Merritt Haviland Smith Medal
by Theodore Spicer-Simson
John Hancock Diamond Jubilee Medal
by Julio Kilenyi
Glorious Horsemen Medal
J. Ramsay MacDonald Visit to America Medal
by John R. Sinnock
Archer Milton Huntington Medal
by Emil Fuchs
Past, Present, Future Calendar Medal
Los Angeles County USC Medical Center Distinguished Service Medal
by Abram Belskie
John Paul Jones Medal
by Victor David Brenner
Hoover Electric Company Silver Jubilee Medal
by John R. Sinnock
James Jerome Hill Memorial Medal
Herman Page Bishop of Michigan Medal
by Julio Kilenyi
Second Grinnell Expedition Medal
by Tiffany & Co.
Abraham Lincoln Birth Centennial Medal
University of Wisconsin 50th Anniversary Plaquette
by Victor David Brenner
The Oyster's Pearl - 75th Anniversary
by Stanley Bleifeld
Nordic Art Norway Medal
by Reidar Särestöniemi
Catholic University 75th Anniversary Medal
by Clare Fontanini
Pony Express - New Frontiers
by James Earle Fraser
Theobald Smith Plaquette
by Bela Lyon Pratt
Peace Hope Harmony Calendar Medal
by Don Everhart II
Allied Artists of America Medal
by Robert Carlton Wakeman
American Jersey Cattle Club Medal
by Gozo Kawamura
Antinous Plaquette
American Sesquicentennial Exposition Connecticut Building Medal
by George S. Godard
New York Chamber of Commerce Atlantic Cable Completion Medal
by Tiffany & Co.
Art Institute of Chicago Logan Medallion
by David Smith
Comitia Americana - John Paul Jones Medal
by Augustin Dupré
Horatio R. Storer Plaquette
by R. Tait McKenzie
Greek Orthodoxy Medal
by Ralph J. Menconi
Heeren Brothers and Company 50th Anniversary Medal
Mars - 15 Years of Service Medal
by David Castruccio
Pharos at Alexandria Calendar Medal
by Mark Frost, Amy Weir
Aquarius Ashtray
by Paul Manship
Commodore Dewey Medal
by Daniel Chester French
Robert Wallace Silver Centennial Medal
by Georg John Lober
Eugene B. Clark Plaquette
by Chester A. Beach
Skylab 1 Medal
by Adlai S. Hardin
Garden Club of America Amy Angell Collier Montague Medal
by Gertrude K. Lathrop
American Sons of Italy Medal
by Frederic Ernest Triebel
Bayonne Bridge Dedication Medal
by Julio Kilenyi
Henry Wadsworth Longfellow Birth Centennial Medal
by Bela Lyon Pratt
Typothetae of the City of New York Plaquette
by Victor David Brenner
Barry Faulkner Medallion
by Paul Manship
Albany Medical College Sesquicentennial Medallion
by Merlin Szasz
Robert Woolston Hunt Plaquette
by Emil Fuchs
Holland Society of New York Medal
by Bailey, Banks & Biddle
John H. Prentice Memorial Award Medal
by Tiffany & Co.
Diana and the Garden
by Sergey Eylanbekov
Children's Sculpture
by Charles Parks
Lammot DuPont Safety Award Plaque
by Rene P. Chambellan
Iowa Fiber Box Company - 25th Anniversary Medal
by Rene P. Chambellan
Fiat Vita
by Anthony de Francisci
John Singer Sargent Medallion
by Paul Manship
Peace Calendar Medal
Westminster Kennel Club Bench Show Medal
Butterflies and Squirrels
by James C. Licaret
Horace Marden Albright Medallion
by Paul Manship
ANA 121st Convention Philadelphia Medal
by Jamie Franki
Conquest of the Poles Medallion
by Julio Kilenyi
Latvian Independence 50th Anniversary Medal
by Joseph Di Lorenzo
Tadeusz Kosciuszko Birth Centennial Medal
by Stanislaw K. Ostrowsky
CIBA Locorten Medal
by Patrick Whitaker
Holland Society of New York Medal
by Bailey, Banks & Biddle
King George VI and Queen Elizabeth - Air Battle of Britain Medal
by Edward Ryneal Grove
NBC's Tenth Anniversary Medal
by Richard A. Loederer, E. P. H. James, Julio Kilenyi
Intercollegiate Conference Athletic Association Scholarship Medal
by R. Tait McKenzie
Robert Louis Stevenson Plaquette
by Gutzon Borglum
Zeus Amulet
by John Cook
Abraham Jacobi 50 Years of Service Medal
by John Mowbray-Clarke
National Academy of Design President's Medal
by Robert I Aitken
James A. Garfield Inauguration Medal
by Charles E. Barber
Robbins Company Storecard
W. R. Grace & Company Service Medallion
by Rene P. Chambellan
Rockefeller Center Medal
by Lee Lawrie
George Washington Fredericksburg Lodge Medal
by George H. Lovett
American Wildlife Calendar Medal
Endo Laboratories Dedication Medal
by John R. Terken
Columbus Medal
by Lea Ahlborn
Husbandry
by John Sisko
Jeanne d'Arc Medallion
by Paul Manship
Defense of Verdun Medallion
by Paul Manship
Manhattan Tercentenary Medal
by Hermon A MacNeil
Theodore Newton Vail Medal
by Adolph A. Weinman
The Randolph Caldecott Medal
by Rene P. Chambellan
Natural Life Calendar Medal
by Edward Ryneal Grove
Vanity
by John Cook
Goodyear Friendly Relations - 10 Year Medallion
by Rene P. Chambellan
Scorpio - Signs of the Zodiac Medal
by Rene P. Chambellan